|
dzisiaj: 61, wczoraj: 69
ogółem: 1 318 320
statystyki szczegółowe
Klasa B 2002/2003, grupa: Szczecin IV | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Pomorzanin Cychry | 28 | 61 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 80-32 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 44-14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 36-18 | ||||||
2. | Piast Piaseczno | 28 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 55-36 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30-16 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25-20 | ||||||
3. | Orkan Rów | 28 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 56-33 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35-13 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21-20 | ||||||
4. | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 28 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 69-47 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 41-12 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28-35 | ||||||
5. | Trojan Strąpie | 28 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 72-59 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 44-29 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28-30 | ||||||
6. | Korona Klępicz | 28 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 50-68 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25-29 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 25-39 | ||||||
7. | Santos Sarbinowo | 28 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 43-73 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 23-39 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 20-34 | ||||||
8. | Pionier Nawrocko | 28 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 32-109 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13-50 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19-59 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1 | Pomorzanin Cychry | ||||||||
2 | Piast Piaseczno | ||||||||
3 | Orkan Rów | ||||||||
4 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | ||||||||
5 | Trojan Strąpie | ||||||||
6 | Korona Klępicz | ||||||||
7 | Santos Sarbinowo | ||||||||
8 | Pionier Nawrocko |
Kolejka 1 - 10-11 sierpnia |
Korona Klępicz | 3-0 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Piast Piaseczno | 2-2 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | |
Orkan Rów | 0-4 | Pomorzanin Cychry | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 4-2 | Pionier Nawrocko |
Kolejka 2 - 17-18 sierpnia |
Trojan Strąpie | 6-2 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 0-3 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 4-0 | Orkan Rów | |
Korona Klępicz | 2-2 | Piast Piaseczno |
Kolejka 3 - 24-25 sierpnia |
Piast Piaseczno | 2-2 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Orkan Rów | 4-2 | Korona Klępicz | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 2-3 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-3 | Pomorzanin Cychry |
Kolejka 4 - 31 sierpnia-1 września |
Trojan Strąpie | 5-1 | Pomorzanin Cychry | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 11-0 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Korona Klępicz | 2-2 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Piast Piaseczno | 2-1 | Orkan Rów |
Kolejka 5 - 7-8 września |
Orkan Rów | 0-2 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 0-2 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 0-2 | Korona Klępicz | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 2-0 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina |
Kolejka 6 - 14-15 września |
Trojan Strąpie | 3-3 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | |
Korona Klępicz | 1-3 | Pomorzanin Cychry | |
Piast Piaseczno | 4-2 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Orkan Rów | 2-1 | Santos Sarbinowo |
Kolejka 7 - 21-22 września |
Santos Sarbinowo | 1-3 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 0-3 | Orkan Rów | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 2-1 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 3-2 | Korona Klępicz |
Kolejka 8 - 28-29 września |
Trojan Strąpie | 4-3 | Korona Klępicz | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 0-1 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 2-0 | Orkan Rów | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-6 | Santos Sarbinowo |
Kolejka 9 - 5-6 października |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-4 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 0-3 | Pomorzanin Cychry | |
Orkan Rów | 1-1 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | |
Piast Piaseczno | 1-0 | Korona Klępicz |
Kolejka 10 - 12-13 października |
Trojan Strąpie | 2-2 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Korona Klępicz | 0-2 | Orkan Rów | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 4-0 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 6-0 | Pionier Nawrocko |
Kolejka 11 - 19-20 października |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 1-2 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 2-4 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 2-3 | Korona Klępicz | |
Orkan Rów | 0-0 | Piast Piaseczno |
Kolejka 12 - 26-27 października |
Trojan Strąpie | 3-3 | Orkan Rów | |
Piast Piaseczno | 2-0 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Korona Klępicz | 0-3 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 1-2 | Pomorzanin Cychry |
Kolejka 13 - 3 listopada |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 3-2 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 9-1 | Korona Klępicz | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 0-6 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 0-4 | Orkan Rów |
Kolejka 14 - 9-10 listopada |
Trojan Strąpie | 6-0 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Orkan Rów | 6-2 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Piast Piaseczno | 3-1 | Pomorzanin Cychry | |
Korona Klępicz | 2-1 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina |
Kolejka 15 - 8-9 marca |
Trojan Strąpie | 2-3 | Korona Klępicz | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 1-1 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 3-1 | Orkan Rów | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 3-2 | Santos Sarbinowo |
Kolejka 16 - 15-16 marca |
Pionier Nawrocko | 2-3 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 1-2 | Pomorzanin Cychry | |
Orkan Rów | 8-0 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | |
Piast Piaseczno | 3-1 | Korona Klępicz |
Kolejka 17 - 22-23 marca |
Trojan Strąpie | 1-1 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Korona Klępicz | 1-1 | Orkan Rów | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 2-1 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 1-0 | Pionier Nawrocko |
Kolejka 18 - 29-30 marca |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 3-3 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-4 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 2-4 | Korona Klępicz | |
Orkan Rów | 2-0 | Piast Piaseczno |
Kolejka 19 - 5-6 kwietnia |
Trojan Strąpie | 2-1 | Orkan Rów | |
Piast Piaseczno | 1-1 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Korona Klępicz | 3-0 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 2-1 | Pomorzanin Cychry |
Kolejka 20 - 12-13 kwietnia |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 2-1 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 1-2 | Korona Klępicz | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-2 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 1-2 | Orkan Rów |
Kolejka 21 - 26-27 kwietnia |
Trojan Strąpie | 3-3 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Orkan Rów | 4-1 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Piast Piaseczno | 1-2 | Pomorzanin Cychry | |
Korona Klępicz | 2-3 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina |
Kolejka 22 - 3-4 maja |
Korona Klępicz | 4-3 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Piast Piaseczno | 2-1 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | |
Orkan Rów | 1-0 | Pomorzanin Cychry | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 4-3 | Pionier Nawrocko |
Kolejka 23 - 10-11 maja |
Trojan Strąpie | 2-3 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 7-0 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 0-1 | Orkan Rów | |
Korona Klępicz | 3-4 | Piast Piaseczno |
Kolejka 24 - 17-18 maja |
Piast Piaseczno | 3-2 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Orkan Rów | 5-0 | Korona Klępicz | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 0-5 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 0-7 | Pomorzanin Cychry |
Kolejka 25 - 24-25 maja |
Trojan Strąpie | 1-3 | Pomorzanin Cychry | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 5-0 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Korona Klępicz | 1-1 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Piast Piaseczno | 1-0 | Orkan Rów |
Kolejka 26 - 31 maja-1 czerwca |
Orkan Rów | 2-0 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 3-2 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 0-2 | Korona Klępicz | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 4-0 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina |
Kolejka 27 - 8 czerwca |
Trojan Strąpie | 4-1 | Żądło Stara Dziedzina | |
Korona Klępicz | 1-4 | Pomorzanin Cychry | |
Piast Piaseczno | 3-1 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Orkan Rów | 0-0 | Santos Sarbinowo |
Kolejka 28 - 15 czerwca |
Santos Sarbinowo | 3-1 | Trojan Strąpie | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-2 | Orkan Rów | |
Pomorzanin Cychry | 3-1 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Żądło Stara Dziedzina | 3-0 | Korona Klępicz |
KS Piast Piaseczno | 1:2 | Klon Krzymów |
2023-10-08, 14:30:00 Piaaseczno |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 6 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
B-klasa » Szczecin III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|