|
dzisiaj: 12, wczoraj: 66
ogółem: 1 318 337
statystyki szczegółowe
Klasa B 2003/2004, grupa: Szczecin IV | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | ||||||||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Piast Piaseczno | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 39-18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24-9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | ||||||
2. | Santos Sarbinowo | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 35-31 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23-7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12-24 | ||||||
3. | Korona Klępicz | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37-26 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20-13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17-13 | ||||||
4. | Lech Stołeczna | 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27-23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11-4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16-19 | ||||||
5. | Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | 14 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 35-25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23-9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12-16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-4 |
6. | Mieszko II Mieszkowice | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 39-33 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 27-20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 |
7. | Pionier Nawrocko | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15-43 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8-19 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7-24 | ||||||
8. | Błękitni Białęgi | 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13-41 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8-15 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5-26 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1 | Piast Piaseczno | ||||||||
2 | Santos Sarbinowo | ||||||||
3 | Korona Klępicz | ||||||||
4 | Lech Stołeczna | ||||||||
5 | Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | ||||||||
6 | Mieszko II Mieszkowice | ||||||||
7 | Pionier Nawrocko | ||||||||
8 | Błękitni Białęgi |
Kolejka 1 - 30-31 sierpnia |
Błękitni Białęgi | 1-5 | Lech Stołeczna | |
Mieszko II Mieszkowice | 3-4 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Korona Klępicz | 3-0 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
(wo) | |||
walkower niepewny; na boisku 2-1 | |||
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | 6-2 | Santos Sarbinowo |
Kolejka 2 - 6-7 września |
Lech Stołeczna | 3-1 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-4 | Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | |
Piast Piaseczno | 6-3 | Korona Klępicz | |
Błękitni Białęgi | 1-2 | Mieszko II Mieszkowice |
Kolejka 3 - 13-14 września |
Mieszko II Mieszkowice | 3-5 | Lech Stołeczna | |
Korona Klępicz | 4-0 | Błękitni Białęgi | |
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | 0-1 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 8-2 | Pionier Nawrocko |
Kolejka 4 - 20-21 września |
Lech Stołeczna | 2-0 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Piast Piaseczno | 5-1 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Błękitni Białęgi | 4-1 | Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | |
Mieszko II Mieszkowice | 2-4 | Korona Klępicz |
Kolejka 5 - 27-28 września |
Korona Klępicz | 5-1 | Lech Stołeczna | |
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | 2-1 | Mieszko II Mieszkowice | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 4-1 | Błękitni Białęgi | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-4 | Piast Piaseczno |
Kolejka 6 - 4-5 października |
Lech Stołeczna | 1-0 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Błękitni Białęgi | 1-1 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Mieszko II Mieszkowice | 7-1 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Korona Klępicz | 3-2 | Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów |
Kolejka 7 - 11-12 października |
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | 0-0 | Lech Stołeczna | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 1-1 | Korona Klępicz | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 0-3 | Mieszko II Mieszkowice | |
Piast Piaseczno | 4-1 | Błękitni Białęgi |
Kolejka 8 - 3-4 kwietnia |
Lech Stołeczna | 2-0 | Błękitni Białęgi | |
Piast Piaseczno | 3-1 | Mieszko II Mieszkowice | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-3 | Korona Klępicz | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 3-0 | Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | |
(wo) | |||
walkower niepewny; na boisku 2-3 |
Kolejka 9 - 17-18 kwietnia |
Santos Sarbinowo | 2-2 | Lech Stołeczna | |
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | 4-1 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Korona Klępicz | 1-4 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Mieszko II Mieszkowice | 3-1 | Błękitni Białęgi |
Kolejka 10 - 24-25 kwietnia |
Lech Stołeczna | 2-2 | Mieszko II Mieszkowice | |
Błękitni Białęgi | 0-3 | Korona Klępicz | |
Piast Piaseczno | 1-1 | Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-2 | Santos Sarbinowo |
Kolejka 11 - 1-2 maja |
Pionier Nawrocko | 3-2 | Lech Stołeczna | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 2-1 | Piast Piaseczno | |
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | 8-1 | Błękitni Białęgi | |
Korona Klępicz | 2-3 | Mieszko II Mieszkowice |
Kolejka 12 - 8-9 maja |
Lech Stołeczna | 0-0 | Korona Klępicz | |
Mieszko II Mieszkowice | 3-3 | Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | |
Błękitni Białęgi | 0-2 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Piast Piaseczno | 0-1 | Pionier Nawrocko |
Kolejka 13 - 16 maja |
Piast Piaseczno | 5-1 | Lech Stołeczna | |
Pionier Nawrocko | 1-1 | Błękitni Białęgi | |
Santos Sarbinowo | 3-0 | Mieszko II Mieszkowice | |
Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | 3-3 | Korona Klępicz |
Kolejka 14 - 23 maja |
Lech Stołeczna | 1-1 | Zjednoczeni Kurzycko-Kłosów | |
Korona Klępicz | 2-3 | Santos Sarbinowo | |
Mieszko II Mieszkowice | 6-2 | Pionier Nawrocko | |
Błękitni Białęgi | 1-1 | Piast Piaseczno |
KS Piast Piaseczno | 1:2 | Klon Krzymów |
2023-10-08, 14:30:00 Piaaseczno |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 6 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
B-klasa » Szczecin III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|